QECP Collective Classic Summer Enduro 2014:  Start Times

QECP Collective Classic Summer Enduro 2014: Start Times

No. First Name Category Practice Start Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
1 Oliver Carter PRO 9:00 – 11:45 12:00:00 12:20:00 12:58:00 13:36:00 14:14:00
2 Glenroy Martin PRO 9:00 – 11:45 12:00:30 12:20:30 12:58:30 13:36:30 14:14:30
3 Grant Martin PRO 9:00 – 11:45 12:01:00 12:21:00 12:59:00 13:37:00 14:15:00
4 Aidan Burrill PRO 9:00 – 11:45 12:01:30 12:21:30 12:59:30 13:37:30 14:15:30
5 morgan   calas PRO 9:00 – 11:45 12:02:00 12:22:00 13:00:00 13:38:00 14:16:00
6 Rob   Francis PRO 9:00 – 11:45 12:02:30 12:22:30 13:00:30 13:38:30 14:16:30
7 Charlie Smith PRO 9:00 – 11:45 12:03:00 12:23:00 13:01:00 13:39:00 14:17:00
8 alistair   mclean PRO 9:00 – 11:45 12:03:30 12:23:30 13:01:30 13:39:30 14:17:30
9 Joel   Chidley PRO 9:00 – 11:45 12:04:00 12:24:00 13:02:00 13:40:00 14:18:00
10 Benjamin   Marks PRO 9:00 – 11:45 12:04:30 12:24:30 13:02:30 13:40:30 14:18:30
11 wayne buckingham PRO 9:00 – 11:45 12:05:00 12:25:00 13:03:00 13:41:00 14:19:00
13 Oliver McKenna PRO 9:00 – 11:45 12:05:30 12:25:30 13:03:30 13:41:30 14:19:30
14 chris charles PRO 9:00 – 11:45 12:06:00 12:26:00 13:04:00 13:42:00 14:20:00
15 Sam Bowell PRO 9:00 – 11:45 12:06:30 12:26:30 13:04:30 13:42:30 14:20:30
16 9:00 – 11:45 12:07:00 12:27:00 13:05:00 13:43:00 14:21:00
17 9:00 – 11:45 12:07:30 12:27:30 13:05:30 13:43:30 14:21:30
18 Laurie Arthur Sport   (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:08:00 12:28:00 13:06:00 13:44:00 14:22:00
19 Tom   Cosgrove Sport   (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:08:30 12:28:30 13:06:30 13:44:30 14:22:30
20 Philip   Harrop Sport   (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:09:00 12:29:00 13:07:00 13:45:00 14:23:00
21 Jack   Malone Sport   (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:09:30 12:29:30 13:07:30 13:45:30 14:23:30
22 Tobias   Gilbert Sport   (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:10:00 12:30:00 13:08:00 13:46:00 14:24:00
23 Dave   Giles Sport   (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:10:30 12:30:30 13:08:30 13:46:30 14:24:30
24 Robert   Goodall Sport   (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:11:00 12:31:00 13:09:00 13:47:00 14:25:00
25 Andrew   White Sport   (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:11:30 12:31:30 13:09:30 13:47:30 14:25:30
26 Aron   Kennedy Sport   (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:12:00 12:32:00 13:10:00 13:48:00 14:26:00
27 Marcelo   Mader Sport   (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:12:30 12:32:30 13:10:30 13:48:30 14:26:30
28 Sam   Potter Sport   (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:13:00 12:33:00 13:11:00 13:49:00 14:27:00
29 Robert Stevenson Sport   (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:13:30 12:33:30 13:11:30 13:49:30 14:27:30
30 Jack   Willis Sport   (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:14:00 12:34:00 13:12:00 13:50:00 14:28:00
31 Joe   Willis Sport   (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:14:30 12:34:30 13:12:30 13:50:30 14:28:30
32 Tom   Whittaker Sport   (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:15:00 12:35:00 13:13:00 13:51:00 14:29:00
33 Stuart   McCarthy Sport   (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:15:30 12:35:30 13:13:30 13:51:30 14:29:30
34 Rob   Gaiger Sport   (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:16:00 12:36:00 13:14:00 13:52:00 14:30:00
35 Anthony   prior Sport   (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:16:30 12:36:30 13:14:30 13:52:30 14:30:30
36 9:00 – 11:45 12:17:00 12:37:00 13:15:00 13:53:00 14:31:00
37 Kai   Wiggins Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:17:30 12:37:30 13:15:30 13:53:30 14:31:30
38 Joe   malone Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:18:00 12:38:00 13:16:00 13:54:00 14:32:00
39 Paul   Marsden Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:18:30 12:38:30 13:16:30 13:54:30 14:32:30
40 Paul   webster Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:19:00 12:39:00 13:17:00 13:55:00 14:33:00
41 Maritn   Bampini Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:19:30 12:39:30 13:17:30 13:55:30 14:33:30
42 Dan   Davis Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:20:00 12:40:00 13:18:00 13:56:00 14:34:00
43 Alex   Day Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:20:30 12:40:30 13:18:30 13:56:30 14:34:30
44 Simon   Brealey Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:21:00 12:41:00 13:19:00 13:57:00 14:35:00
45 Niall   Cronin Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:21:30 12:41:30 13:19:30 13:57:30 14:35:30
46 Neil   Smithson Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:22:00 12:42:00 13:20:00 13:58:00 14:36:00
47 alex   Montgomery Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:22:30 12:42:30 13:20:30 13:58:30 14:36:30
48 James   Picton-jones Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:23:00 12:43:00 13:21:00 13:59:00 14:37:00
49 Guy   Powell Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:23:30 12:43:30 13:21:30 13:59:30 14:37:30
50 Alexander   Claber Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:24:00 12:44:00 13:22:00 14:00:00 14:38:00
51 Luke   Turner Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:24:30 12:44:30 13:22:30 14:00:30 14:38:30
52 Rob   Gutteridge Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:25:00 12:45:00 13:23:00 14:01:00 14:39:00
53 Leighton   Jones Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:25:30 12:45:30 13:23:30 14:01:30 14:39:30
54 Matt   Brown Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:26:00 12:46:00 13:24:00 14:02:00 14:40:00
55 John   Aldwinckle Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:26:30 12:46:30 13:24:30 14:02:30 14:40:30
56 Paul WHITLOCK Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:27:00 12:47:00 13:25:00 14:03:00 14:41:00
57 MARK   WHITLOCK Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:27:30 12:47:30 13:25:30 14:03:30 14:41:30
58 PHILIP   OLIVIER Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:28:00 12:48:00 13:26:00 14:04:00 14:42:00
59 Joe Manz Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:28:30 12:48:30 13:26:30 14:04:30 14:42:30
60 Liam Gibbons Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:29:00 12:49:00 13:27:00 14:05:00 14:43:00
61 Aaron   Phethean Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:29:30 12:49:30 13:27:30 14:05:30 14:43:30
62 Murray   Nisbet Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:30:00 12:50:00 13:28:00 14:06:00 14:44:00
63 David   Bashford Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:30:30 12:50:30 13:28:30 14:06:30 14:44:30
64 Alan   Sanderson Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:31:00 12:51:00 13:29:00 14:07:00 14:45:00
65 Daniel   English Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:31:30 12:51:30 13:29:30 14:07:30 14:45:30
66 Mike   Stephens Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:32:00 12:52:00 13:30:00 14:08:00 14:46:00
67 Gavin   Page Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:32:30 12:52:30 13:30:30 14:08:30 14:46:30
68 Antony   Pink Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:33:00 12:53:00 13:31:00 14:09:00 14:47:00
69 Chris   Kimberley Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:33:30 12:53:30 13:31:30 14:09:30 14:47:30
70 Simon Burchett Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:34:00 12:54:00 13:32:00 14:10:00 14:48:00
71 David   Hastings Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:34:30 12:54:30 13:32:30 14:10:30 14:48:30
72 Darren   Jenkins Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:35:00 12:55:00 13:33:00 14:11:00 14:49:00
73 Gareth   Jones Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:35:30 12:55:30 13:33:30 14:11:30 14:49:30
74 Graeme   Bowler Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:36:00 12:56:00 13:34:00 14:12:00 14:50:00
75 Craig   Michael Whelan Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:36:30 12:56:30 13:34:30 14:12:30 14:50:30
76 Richard   Hoare Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:37:00 12:57:00 13:35:00 14:13:00 14:51:00
77 Mark   Brooks Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:37:30 12:57:30 13:35:30 14:13:30 14:51:30
78 Stuart   Adams Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:38:00 12:58:00 13:36:00 14:14:00 14:52:00
79 Andrew   Kennedy Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:38:30 12:58:30 13:36:30 14:14:30 14:52:30
80 Daryl   waters Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:39:00 12:59:00 13:37:00 14:15:00 14:53:00
81 Mark   Wilson Sport   (Master) 9:00 – 11:45 12:39:30 12:59:30 13:37:30 14:15:30 14:53:30
82 9:00 – 11:45 12:40:00 13:00:00 13:38:00 14:16:00 14:54:00
83 9:00 – 11:45 12:40:30 13:00:30 13:38:30 14:16:30 14:54:30
84 Simon   coventry Sport   (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 12:41:00 13:01:00 13:39:00 14:17:00 14:55:00
85 John   Sryles Sport   (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 12:41:30 13:01:30 13:39:30 14:17:30 14:55:30
86 Graham   Goodyear Sport   (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 12:42:00 13:02:00 13:40:00 14:18:00 14:56:00
87 Karl   woodman Sport   (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 12:42:30 13:02:30 13:40:30 14:18:30 14:56:30
88 paul   evans Sport   (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 12:43:00 13:03:00 13:41:00 14:19:00 14:57:00
89 Doug   Wright Sport   (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 12:43:30 13:03:30 13:41:30 14:19:30 14:57:30
90 Mark   somerville Sport   (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 12:44:00 13:04:00 13:42:00 14:20:00 14:58:00
91 Andrew   Jacques Sport   (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 12:44:30 13:04:30 13:42:30 14:20:30 14:58:30
92 Jim Buchanan Sport   (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 12:45:00 13:05:00 13:43:00 14:21:00 14:59:00
94 Myles Harris Sport   (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 12:45:30 13:05:30 13:43:30 14:21:30 14:59:30
95 Dave   Parker Sport   (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 12:46:00 13:06:00 13:44:00 14:22:00 15:00:00
96 Gareth   Marriott Sport   (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 12:46:30 13:06:30 13:44:30 14:22:30 15:00:30
97 Andy   ramus Sport   (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 12:47:00 13:07:00 13:45:00 14:23:00 15:01:00
98 Iain   Watts Sport   (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 12:47:30 13:07:30 13:45:30 14:23:30 15:01:30
99 Simon   Whitfield Sport   (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 12:48:00 13:08:00 13:46:00 14:24:00 15:02:00
100 Tony   Dunne Sport   (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 12:48:30 13:08:30 13:46:30 14:24:30 15:02:30
103 adrian   williams Sport   (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 12:49:00 13:09:00 13:47:00 14:25:00 15:03:00
104 Rich   Harrison Sport   (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 12:49:30 13:09:30 13:47:30 14:25:30 15:03:30
105 John   Francis Sport   (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 12:50:00 13:10:00 13:48:00 14:26:00 15:04:00
106 Mark   Paget Sport   (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 12:50:30 13:10:30 13:48:30 14:26:30 15:04:30
107 David   Hindle Sport   (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 12:51:00 13:11:00 13:49:00 14:27:00 15:05:00
108 Jamie   Newhouse Sport   (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 12:51:30 13:11:30 13:49:30 14:27:30 15:05:30
109 John   Hagstrom Sport   (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 12:52:00 13:12:00 13:50:00 14:28:00 15:06:00
110 Steve   Fisher Sport   (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 12:52:30 13:12:30 13:50:30 14:28:30 15:06:30
111 Neil   Barber Sport   (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 12:53:00 13:13:00 13:51:00 14:29:00 15:07:00
112 Andrew   Daniels Sport   (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 12:53:30 13:13:30 13:51:30 14:29:30 15:07:30
113 Mark   Cosens Sport   (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 12:54:00 13:14:00 13:52:00 14:30:00 15:08:00
114 mark Sport   (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 12:54:30 13:14:30 13:52:30 14:30:30 15:08:30
115 Rob   Mantz Sport   (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 12:55:00 13:15:00 13:53:00 14:31:00 15:09:00
116 9:00 – 11:45 12:55:30 13:15:30 13:53:30 14:31:30 15:09:30
117 9:00 – 11:45 12:56:00 13:16:00 13:54:00 14:32:00 15:10:00
118 Tom Davies U18’s 9:00 – 11:45 12:56:30 13:16:30 13:54:30 14:32:30 15:10:30
119 Alfie   Killner U18’s 9:00 – 11:45 12:57:00 13:17:00 13:55:00 14:33:00 15:11:00
120 Jono   Spandley U18’s 9:00 – 11:45 12:57:30 13:17:30 13:55:30 14:33:30 15:11:30
121 9:00 – 11:45 12:58:00 13:18:00 13:56:00 14:34:00 15:12:00
122 9:00 – 11:45 12:58:30 13:18:30 13:56:30 14:34:30 15:12:30
123 Tomas KUPSTYS Hardtails 9:00 – 11:45 12:59:00 13:19:00 13:57:00 14:35:00 15:13:00
124 Ewan   Parkin Hardtails 9:00 – 11:45 12:59:30 13:19:30 13:57:30 14:35:30 15:13:30
125 Jason   McNally Hardtails 9:00 – 11:45 13:00:00 13:20:00 13:58:00 14:36:00 15:14:00
126 Mark   myhill Hardtails 9:00 – 11:45 13:00:30 13:20:30 13:58:30 14:36:30 15:14:30
127 Sam   green Hardtails 9:00 – 11:45 13:01:00 13:21:00 13:59:00 14:37:00 15:15:00
128 Martin   Higham Hardtails 9:00 – 11:45 13:01:30 13:21:30 13:59:30 14:37:30 15:15:30
129 James   Blumire Hardtails 9:00 – 11:45 13:02:00 13:22:00 14:00:00 14:38:00 15:16:00
130 Daniel Donnelly Hardtails 9:00 – 11:45 13:02:30 13:22:30 14:00:30 14:38:30 15:16:30
131 Peter   Wilsdon Hardtails 9:00 – 11:45 13:03:00 13:23:00 14:01:00 14:39:00 15:17:00
132 Andy   Cannon Hardtails 9:00 – 11:45 13:03:30 13:23:30 14:01:30 14:39:30 15:17:30
133 9:00 – 11:45 13:04:00 13:24:00 14:02:00 14:40:00 15:18:00
134 beccy   booth Woman 9:00 – 11:45 13:04:30 13:24:30 14:02:30 14:40:30 15:18:30
135 Francie Arthur Woman 9:00 – 11:45 13:05:00 13:25:00 14:03:00 14:41:00 15:19:00
136 Natasha Barry Woman 9:00 – 11:45 13:05:30 13:25:30 14:03:30 14:41:30 15:19:30
137 Jenny Thomson Woman 9:00 – 11:45 13:06:00 13:26:00 14:04:00 14:42:00 15:20:00
138 Agata   Tamulewicz-Downey Woman 9:00 – 11:45 13:06:30 13:26:30 14:04:30 14:42:30 15:20:30
139 Helen   Loose Woman 9:00 – 11:45 13:07:00 13:27:00 14:05:00 14:43:00 15:21:00
140 Helen Kellar Woman 9:00 – 11:45 13:07:30 13:27:30 14:05:30 14:43:30 15:21:30
141 Sarah   Ayton Woman 9:00 – 11:45 13:08:00 13:28:00 14:06:00 14:44:00 15:22:00
142 9:00 – 11:45 13:08:30 13:28:30 14:06:30 14:44:30 15:22:30
143 Jonathan   broughton Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:09:00 13:29:00 14:07:00 14:45:00 15:23:00
144 steve   jones Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:09:30 13:29:30 14:07:30 14:45:30 15:23:30
145 Paul   Withers Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:10:00 13:30:00 14:08:00 14:46:00 15:24:00
146 Mark   Jones Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:10:30 13:30:30 14:08:30 14:46:30 15:24:30
147 Jonathan   Price Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:11:00 13:31:00 14:09:00 14:47:00 15:25:00
148 Rich   Court Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:11:30 13:31:30 14:09:30 14:47:30 15:25:30
149 Chris   Watts Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:12:00 13:32:00 14:10:00 14:48:00 15:26:00
150 Chris   Fancy Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:12:30 13:32:30 14:10:30 14:48:30 15:26:30
151 Nick   Kelleher Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:13:00 13:33:00 14:11:00 14:49:00 15:27:00
152 Jors   Opperman Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:13:30 13:33:30 14:11:30 14:49:30 15:27:30
153 Joe   Killner Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:14:00 13:34:00 14:12:00 14:50:00 15:28:00
154 David   mcginn Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:14:30 13:34:30 14:12:30 14:50:30 15:28:30
155 James   Pike Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:15:00 13:35:00 14:13:00 14:51:00 15:29:00
156 James   Coyne Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:15:30 13:35:30 14:13:30 14:51:30 15:29:30
157 Adrian   Ellis Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:16:00 13:36:00 14:14:00 14:52:00 15:30:00
158 Chris   Robson Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:16:30 13:36:30 14:14:30 14:52:30 15:30:30
159 Simon   Robson Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:17:00 13:37:00 14:15:00 14:53:00 15:31:00
160 Justin   Menhenett Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:17:30 13:37:30 14:15:30 14:53:30 15:31:30
161 Dan   Bright Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:18:00 13:38:00 14:16:00 14:54:00 15:32:00
162 Sam   Spillard Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:18:30 13:38:30 14:16:30 14:54:30 15:32:30
163 Chris   Geary Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:19:00 13:39:00 14:17:00 14:55:00 15:33:00
164 Alex   Smith Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:19:30 13:39:30 14:17:30 14:55:30 15:33:30
165 Peter   Murray Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:20:00 13:40:00 14:18:00 14:56:00 15:34:00
166 Darren   Neal Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:20:30 13:40:30 14:18:30 14:56:30 15:34:30
167 mark   neenan Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:21:00 13:41:00 14:19:00 14:57:00 15:35:00
168 Adrian   Fryer Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:21:30 13:41:30 14:19:30 14:57:30 15:35:30
169 Daniel   abbott Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:22:00 13:42:00 14:20:00 14:58:00 15:36:00
170 John   Scott Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:22:30 13:42:30 14:20:30 14:58:30 15:36:30
171 Rob   Spillard Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:23:00 13:43:00 14:21:00 14:59:00 15:37:00
172 Robert   Stacey Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:23:30 13:43:30 14:21:30 14:59:30 15:37:30
173 Dez Brewster Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:24:00 13:44:00 14:22:00 15:00:00 15:38:00
174 Barry Goodchild Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:24:30 13:44:30 14:22:30 15:00:30 15:38:30
175 Jay Goodchild Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:25:00 13:45:00 14:23:00 15:01:00 15:39:00
176 Robbie   Wingate Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:25:30 13:45:30 14:23:30 15:01:30 15:39:30
177 Michal   Gignal Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:26:00 13:46:00 14:24:00 15:02:00 15:40:00
178 Chris   groves Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:26:30 13:46:30 14:24:30 15:02:30 15:40:30
179 Stuart   Light Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:27:00 13:47:00 14:25:00 15:03:00 15:41:00
180 Mark   Pickwell Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:27:30 13:47:30 14:25:30 15:03:30 15:41:30
181 David   jones Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:28:00 13:48:00 14:26:00 15:04:00 15:42:00
182 Owain   jones Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:28:30 13:48:30 14:26:30 15:04:30 15:42:30
183 Matthew   Cross Fun 9:00 – 11:45 13:29:00 13:49:00 14:27:00 15:05:00 15:43:00
184 9:00 – 11:45 13:29:30 13:49:30 14:27:30 15:05:30 15:43:30
185 9:00 – 11:45 13:30:00 13:50:00 14:28:00 15:06:00 15:44:00