2015 QECP Day & Night Enduro – Start times *Updated*

Race No First Name Club/Sponsor Category Practice Start Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
1 James   Lakeman FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:12:00 19:35:00 20:15:00 20:55:00 21:20:00
2 Paul   withers TRG   Vets FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:12:30 19:35:30 20:15:30 20:55:30 21:20:30
3 Simon   Thorn FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:13:00 19:36:00 20:16:00 20:56:00 21:21:00
4 Jamie   Holmes FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:13:30 19:36:30 20:16:30 20:56:30 21:21:30
5 Chris   groves FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:14:00 19:37:00 20:17:00 20:57:00 21:22:00
6 James   Fields FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:14:30 19:37:30 20:17:30 20:57:30 21:22:30
7 Pete   Coombes Mr   Bean FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:15:00 19:38:00 20:18:00 20:58:00 21:23:00
8 Phillip   hoyland Mr   Bean FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:15:30 19:38:30 20:18:30 20:58:30 21:23:30
9 Ben   Moorey Mr   Bean FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:16:00 19:39:00 20:19:00 20:59:00 21:24:00
10 Simon   Bush FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:16:30 19:39:30 20:19:30 20:59:30 21:24:30
11 John   Hudson Robertsbridge   Rough Riders FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:17:00 19:40:00 20:20:00 21:00:00 21:25:00
12 Stuart McMillan Robertsbridge   Rough Riders FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:17:30 19:40:30 20:20:30 21:00:30 21:25:30
13 Mike   Stephens The   Dirt Lickers FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:18:00 19:41:00 20:21:00 21:01:00 21:26:00
14 Edward   Jenner FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:18:30 19:41:30 20:21:30 21:01:30 21:26:30
15 Mark   Jones FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:19:00 19:42:00 20:22:00 21:02:00 21:27:00
16 Geoffrey   Flower FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:19:30 19:42:30 20:22:30 21:02:30 21:27:30
17 Cornelius   Leonhard FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:20:00 19:43:00 20:23:00 21:03:00 21:28:00
18 Scott   Douglas FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:20:30 19:43:30 20:23:30 21:03:30 21:28:30
19 Nicholas   Marshall funfun FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:21:00 19:44:00 20:24:00 21:04:00 21:29:00
20 Paul   Morris FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:21:30 19:44:30 20:24:30 21:04:30 21:29:30
21 Iain   Laws FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:22:00 19:45:00 20:25:00 21:05:00 21:30:00
22 Peter   Murray FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:22:30 19:45:30 20:25:30 21:05:30 21:30:30
23 Daniel Orley FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:23:00 19:46:00 20:26:00 21:06:00 21:31:00
24 Charles Symes FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:23:30 19:46:30 20:26:30 21:06:30 21:31:30
25 Mason   Thomas FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:24:00 19:47:00 20:27:00 21:07:00 21:32:00
26 Joe   Amber FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:24:30 19:47:30 20:27:30 21:07:30 21:32:30
27 Justin Baker Mojo 26er FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:25:00 19:48:00 20:28:00 21:08:00 21:33:00
28 Matthew   Bailey RivieraBike FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:25:30 19:48:30 20:28:30 21:08:30 21:33:30
29 Scott Kendall Portsmouth University   Cycling Club FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:26:00 19:49:00 20:29:00 21:09:00 21:34:00
30 John   nicholson More   Crash Than Dash FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:26:30 19:49:30 20:29:30 21:09:30 21:34:30
31 Iain   Tall More   Crash Than Dash FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:27:00 19:50:00 20:30:00 21:10:00 21:35:00
32 Mark   shepherd More   Crash Than Dash FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:27:30 19:50:30 20:30:30 21:10:30 21:35:30
33 Peter   Dobson NewForce FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:28:00 19:51:00 20:31:00 21:11:00 21:36:00
34 Allan   Knight Newforce FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:28:30 19:51:30 20:31:30 21:11:30 21:36:30
35 James   Pike NewForce FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:29:00 19:52:00 20:32:00 21:12:00 21:37:00
36 Ian   Robertson CMBC FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:29:30 19:52:30 20:32:30 21:12:30 21:37:30
37 Adam   Russell CMBC FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:30:00 19:53:00 20:33:00 21:13:00 21:38:00
38 Josh   brooks Team   grannies ring FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:30:30 19:53:30 20:33:30 21:13:30 21:38:30
39 Wayne   mcgill Team   grannies ring FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:31:00 19:54:00 20:34:00 21:14:00 21:39:00
40 Glen   edwards Team   grannies ring FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:31:30 19:54:30 20:34:30 21:14:30 21:39:30
41 Jacob   Garrod Decent   concepts/sussex MB FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:32:00 19:55:00 20:35:00 21:15:00 21:40:00
42 Gavin   Ward The   Riders’ Guild.com FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:32:30 19:55:30 20:35:30 21:15:30 21:40:30
43 Steve   Jones The   Riders’ Guild.com FUN (Mens) 17:00-19:10 19:33:00 19:56:00 20:36:00 21:16:00 21:41:00
44 Beccy   booth fatcreations   & geared bikes WOMEN 17:00-19:10 19:33:30 19:56:30 20:36:30 21:16:30 21:41:30
45 Sarah   Bedford Swarf   Cycles WOMEN 17:00-19:10 19:34:00 19:57:00 20:37:00 21:17:00 21:42:00
46 Francie   Arthur WOMEN 17:00-19:10 19:34:30 19:57:30 20:37:30 21:17:30 21:42:30
47 Sarah Ayton WOMEN 17:00-19:10 19:35:00 19:58:00 20:38:00 21:18:00 21:43:00
48 tania   barrow WOMEN 17:00-19:10 19:35:30 19:58:30 20:38:30 21:18:30 21:43:30
49 Louise   Whiteoak Brighton   MTB WOMEN 17:00-19:10 19:36:00 19:59:00 20:39:00 21:19:00 21:44:00
50 Helen   Loose Brighton   MTB WOMEN 17:00-19:10 19:36:30 19:59:30 20:39:30 21:19:30 21:44:30
51 Claire   Bailey RivieraBike WOMEN 17:00-19:10 19:37:00 20:00:00 20:40:00 21:20:00 21:45:00
52 Jo   Tucker team   stealth WOMEN 17:00-19:10 19:37:30 20:00:30 20:40:30 21:20:30 21:45:30
53 Katrina   Chaplin team   stealth WOMEN 17:00-19:10 19:38:00 20:01:00 20:41:00 21:21:00 21:46:00
54 Helen   Watson WOMEN 17:00-19:10 19:38:30 20:01:30 20:41:30 21:21:30 21:46:30
55 17:00-19:10 19:39:00 20:02:00 20:42:00 21:22:00 21:47:00
56 17:00-19:10 19:39:30 20:02:30 20:42:30 21:22:30 21:47:30
57 17:00-19:10 19:40:00 20:03:00 20:43:00 21:23:00 21:48:00
58 17:00-19:10 19:40:30 20:03:30 20:43:30 21:23:30 21:48:30
59 17:00-19:10 19:41:00 20:04:00 20:44:00 21:24:00 21:49:00
60 17:00-19:10 19:41:30 20:04:30 20:44:30 21:24:30 21:49:30
61 17:00-19:10 19:42:00 20:05:00 20:45:00 21:25:00 21:50:00
62 Thomas   Davies Kona   Grass roots / Crank Cycles U18 17:00-19:10 19:42:30 20:05:30 20:45:30 21:25:30 21:50:30
63 Tom   Parker Kreek   Racing Team U18 17:00-19:10 19:43:00 20:06:00 20:46:00 21:26:00 21:51:00
64 Ruairi   Phelan Kreek   Racing Team U18 17:00-19:10 19:43:30 20:06:30 20:46:30 21:26:30 21:51:30
65 James Henderson Kreek   Racing Team U18 17:00-19:10 19:44:00 20:07:00 20:47:00 21:27:00 21:52:00
66 Joe   Parker Kreek   Racing Team U18 17:00-19:10 19:44:30 20:07:30 20:47:30 21:27:30 21:52:30
67 Seb   Mansfield The   Riders’ Guild.com U18 17:00-19:10 19:45:00 20:08:00 20:48:00 21:28:00 21:53:00
68 Jono   Spandley All   Ride Now U18 17:00-19:10 19:45:30 20:08:30 20:48:30 21:28:30 21:53:30
69 Will Smith U18 17:00-19:10 19:46:00 20:09:00 20:49:00 21:29:00 21:54:00
70 James   Saunders I-Team   cc U18 17:00-19:10 19:46:30 20:09:30 20:49:30 21:29:30 21:54:30
71 Nicholas   Garrood Mbnut   & son U18 17:00-19:10 19:47:00 20:10:00 20:50:00 21:30:00 21:55:00
72 Callum   Swire U18 17:00-19:10 19:47:30 20:10:30 20:50:30 21:30:30 21:55:30
73 17:00-19:10 19:48:00 20:11:00 20:51:00 21:31:00 21:56:00
74 17:00-19:10 19:48:30 20:11:30 20:51:30 21:31:30 21:56:30
75 17:00-19:10 19:49:00 20:12:00 20:52:00 21:32:00 21:57:00
76 Dean   Louden HARDTAIL 17:00-19:10 19:49:30 20:12:30 20:52:30 21:32:30 21:57:30
77 Matt Collins Mitchell Cycles HARDTAIL 17:00-19:10 19:50:00 20:13:00 20:53:00 21:33:00 21:58:00
78 Adrian   Bedford Swarf   Cycles HARDTAIL 17:00-19:10 19:50:30 20:13:30 20:53:30 21:33:30 21:58:30
79 Ewan Parkin D&D Cycles/QECP   Trail Collective HARDTAIL 17:00-19:10 19:51:00 20:14:00 20:54:00 21:34:00 21:59:00
80 Mark   Harris SHAMB HARDTAIL 17:00-19:10 19:51:30 20:14:30 20:54:30 21:34:30 21:59:30
81 Scott Cordy Pedal Addiction HARDTAIL 17:00-19:10 19:52:00 20:15:00 20:55:00 21:35:00 22:00:00
82 Oliver McKenna Freeborn Cycles HARDTAIL 17:00-19:10 19:52:30 20:15:30 20:55:30 21:35:30 22:00:30
83 Alan   Sanderson QECP   Trail Collective HARDTAIL 17:00-19:10 19:53:00 20:16:00 20:56:00 21:36:00 22:01:00
84 Chris Robson HARDTAIL 17:00-19:10 19:53:30 20:16:30 20:56:30 21:36:30 22:01:30
85 Bartosz   Tomala HARDTAIL 17:00-19:10 19:54:00 20:17:00 20:57:00 21:37:00 22:02:00
86 Arron   Rogers HARDTAIL 17:00-19:10 19:54:30 20:17:30 20:57:30 21:37:30 22:02:30
87 Mark   Hooper The   OC HARDTAIL 17:00-19:10 19:55:00 20:18:00 20:58:00 21:38:00 22:03:00
88 Sam   green HARDTAIL 17:00-19:10 19:55:30 20:18:30 20:58:30 21:38:30 22:03:30
89 Richard   Wilkins HARDTAIL 17:00-19:10 19:56:00 20:19:00 20:59:00 21:39:00 22:04:00
90 Richard   Shelton HARDTAIL 17:00-19:10 19:56:30 20:19:30 20:59:30 21:39:30 22:04:30
91 Colin   Michael Bean Muddymoles HARDTAIL 17:00-19:10 19:57:00 20:20:00 21:00:00 21:40:00 22:05:00
92 Richard   haile HARDTAIL 17:00-19:10 19:57:30 20:20:30 21:00:30 21:40:30 22:05:30
93 david   rowley HARDTAIL 17:00-19:10 19:58:00 20:21:00 21:01:00 21:41:00 22:06:00
94 17:00-19:10 19:58:30 20:21:30 21:01:30 21:41:30 22:06:30
95 17:00-19:10 19:59:00 20:22:00 21:02:00 21:42:00 22:07:00
96 17:00-19:10 19:59:30 20:22:30 21:02:30 21:42:30 22:07:30
97 17:00-19:10 20:00:00 20:23:00 21:03:00 21:43:00 22:08:00
98 Benjamin   Marks Cycleworks PRO (Mens) 17:00-19:10 20:00:30 20:23:30 21:03:30 21:43:30 22:08:30
99 Nick Craig Scott Sports PRO (Mens) 17:00-19:10 20:01:00 20:24:00 21:04:00 21:44:00 22:09:00
100 Oliver Carter Cube UK/Ride.io PRO (Mens) 17:00-19:10 20:01:30 20:24:30 21:04:30 21:44:30 22:09:30
101 Alistair   mclean fatcreations   & geared bikes PRO (Mens) 17:00-19:10 20:02:00 20:25:00 21:05:00 21:45:00 22:10:00
102 Mark   Baker QECP   Trail Collective PRO (Mens) 17:00-19:10 20:02:30 20:25:30 21:05:30 21:45:30 22:10:30
103 Neal   Russell QECP   Trail Collective PRO (Mens) 17:00-19:10 20:03:00 20:26:00 21:06:00 21:46:00 22:11:00
104 Aidan Burrill Swinley Bike Hub PRO (Mens) 17:00-19:10 20:03:30 20:26:30 21:06:30 21:46:30 22:11:30
105 Joel Chidley Bird   Cycleworks PRO (Mens) 17:00-19:10 20:04:00 20:27:00 21:07:00 21:47:00 22:12:00
106 Tom   Cosgrove Bird   Cycleworks PRO (Mens) 17:00-19:10 20:04:30 20:27:30 21:07:30 21:47:30 22:12:30
107 James   Weames CRANK   CYCLES PRO (Mens) 17:00-19:10 20:05:00 20:28:00 21:08:00 21:48:00 22:13:00
108 Chris Archer PRO (Mens) 17:00-19:10 20:05:30 20:28:30 21:08:30 21:48:30 22:13:30
109 Rob   Francis Three Musketeers PRO (Mens) 17:00-19:10 20:06:00 20:29:00 21:09:00 21:49:00 22:14:00
110 Charlie   Smith Three Musketeers PRO (Mens) 17:00-19:10 20:06:30 20:29:30 21:09:30 21:49:30 22:14:30
111 Andrew   White Three   Musketeers SPORT (Senior) 17:00-19:10 20:07:00 20:30:00 21:10:00 21:50:00 22:15:00
112 Edward   Watkins Portsmouth   University Race Team SPORT (Senior) 17:00-19:10 20:07:30 20:30:30 21:10:30 21:50:30 22:15:30
113 Steven   Atkinson Brighton   MTB SPORT (Senior) 17:00-19:10 20:08:00 20:31:00 21:11:00 21:51:00 22:16:00
114 andy   brooker Strada SPORT (Senior) 17:00-19:10 20:08:30 20:31:30 21:11:30 21:51:30 22:16:30
115 Bruno Nascimento Bianchi UK SPORT (Senior) 17:00-19:10 20:09:00 20:32:00 21:12:00 21:52:00 22:17:00
116 Adam   Cornwell SPORT (Senior) 17:00-19:10 20:09:30 20:32:30 21:12:30 21:52:30 22:17:30
117 Mark   foster SPORT (Senior) 17:00-19:10 20:10:00 20:33:00 21:13:00 21:53:00 22:18:00
118 Ben
Woodling
SPORT (Senior) 17:00-19:10 20:10:30 20:33:30 21:13:30 21:53:30 22:18:30
119 Sam   Potter All   Ride Now SPORT (Senior) 17:00-19:10 20:11:00 20:34:00 21:14:00 21:54:00 22:19:00
120 Adam   Day SPORT (Senior) 17:00-19:10 20:11:30 20:34:30 21:14:30 21:54:30 22:19:30
121 James   Evans PedalOn.co.uk SPORT (Senior) 17:00-19:10 20:12:00 20:35:00 21:15:00 21:55:00 22:20:00
122 derek   burton Crumbledores SPORT (Senior) 17:00-19:10 20:12:30 20:35:30 21:15:30 21:55:30 22:20:30
123 17:00-19:10 20:13:00 20:36:00 21:16:00 21:56:00 22:21:00
124 Keir   Archbold Crumbledore SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:13:30 20:36:30 21:16:30 21:56:30 22:21:30
125 Kai   Wiggins Crumbledores SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:14:00 20:37:00 21:17:00 21:57:00 22:22:00
126 Paul   Marsden Velocity SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:14:30 20:37:30 21:17:30 21:57:30 22:22:30
127 Andrew   Gardiner Gravity   Project SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:15:00 20:38:00 21:18:00 21:58:00 22:23:00
128 Matt   Page SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:15:30 20:38:30 21:18:30 21:58:30 22:23:30
129 James   Picton-jones SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:16:00 20:39:00 21:19:00 21:59:00 22:24:00
130 Michael   Jelinek SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:16:30 20:39:30 21:19:30 21:59:30 22:24:30
131 Leighton   jones SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:17:00 20:40:00 21:20:00 22:00:00 22:25:00
132 Joe   Manz SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:17:30 20:40:30 21:20:30 22:00:30 22:25:30
133 Mark   Brooks SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:18:00 20:41:00 21:21:00 22:01:00 22:26:00
134 dan   smith SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:18:30 20:41:30 21:21:30 22:01:30 22:26:30
135 ANDREW WILLIAMS Zyro SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:19:00 20:42:00 21:22:00 22:02:00 22:27:00
136 Nick Mock Zyro SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:19:30 20:42:30 21:22:30 22:02:30 22:27:30
137 chris   kimberley SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:20:00 20:43:00 21:23:00 22:03:00 22:28:00
138 Simon   Brealey SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:20:30 20:43:30 21:23:30 22:03:30 22:28:30
139 James   Robinson Swinley   Bike Hub SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:21:00 20:44:00 21:24:00 22:04:00 22:29:00
140 mark   Barnicoat Hfrs SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:21:30 20:44:30 21:24:30 22:04:30 22:29:30
141 Alec   Bowen Hfrs SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:22:00 20:45:00 21:25:00 22:05:00 22:30:00
142 James   Angove hfrs SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:22:30 20:45:30 21:25:30 22:05:30 22:30:30
143 Ady   Chaplin team stealth SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:23:00 20:46:00 21:26:00 22:06:00 22:31:00
144 Robert   Stacey SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:23:30 20:46:30 21:26:30 22:06:30 22:31:30
145 graeme   bowler SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:24:00 20:47:00 21:27:00 22:07:00 22:32:00
146 Nik Senior SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:24:30 20:47:30 21:27:30 22:07:30 22:32:30
147 Adrian Ellis SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:25:00 20:48:00 21:28:00 22:08:00 22:33:00
148 Liam   Gibbons SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:25:30 20:48:30 21:28:30 22:08:30 22:33:30
149 Alex   Claber Brighton   MTB SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:26:00 20:49:00 21:29:00 22:09:00 22:34:00
150 David   Bishop Brighton   MTB SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:26:30 20:49:30 21:29:30 22:09:30 22:34:30
151 Alex   Smith QECP   Trail Collective SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:27:00 20:50:00 21:30:00 22:10:00 22:35:00
152 jors   opperman Whisper   Bikes Race Team SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:27:30 20:50:30 21:30:30 22:10:30 22:35:30
153 phil   baker SPORT (Masters) 17:00-19:10 20:28:00 20:51:00 21:31:00 22:11:00 22:36:00
154 17:00-19:10 20:28:30 20:51:30 21:31:30 22:11:30 22:36:30
155 Jason   Ferreira Whisper   Bikes Race Team SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:29:00 20:52:00 21:32:00 22:12:00 22:37:00
156 Jonathan   broughton The   Riders’ Guild.com SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:29:30 20:52:30 21:32:30 22:12:30 22:37:30
157 Simon   Coventry The   Riders’ Guild.com SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:30:00 20:53:00 21:33:00 22:13:00 22:38:00
158 John   Woodings SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:30:30 20:53:30 21:33:30 22:13:30 22:38:30
159 Mark   Sommerville SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:31:00 20:54:00 21:34:00 22:14:00 22:39:00
160 Shaun   Robinson SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:31:30 20:54:30 21:34:30 22:14:30 22:39:30
161 Andrew   Webb SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:32:00 20:55:00 21:35:00 22:15:00 22:40:00
162 Dean Masterton SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:32:30 20:55:30 21:35:30 22:15:30 22:40:30
163 Roki Read SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:33:00 20:56:00 21:36:00 22:16:00 22:41:00
164 John   Styles Pedal   2 pedal, PMB SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:33:30 20:56:30 21:36:30 22:16:30 22:41:30
165 Simon Burchett Pedal 2 Pedal SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:34:00 20:57:00 21:37:00 22:17:00 22:42:00
166 Mike   Saunders SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:34:30 20:57:30 21:37:30 22:17:30 22:42:30
167 Tony   Andrews QECP   Trail Collective SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:35:00 20:58:00 21:38:00 22:18:00 22:43:00
168 Dave   Parker Vertical   Technology SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:35:30 20:58:30 21:38:30 22:18:30 22:43:30
169 Andy   Roberts Vertical   Technology SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:36:00 20:59:00 21:39:00 22:19:00 22:44:00
170 andrew   john newell SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:36:30 20:59:30 21:39:30 22:19:30 22:44:30
171 Gareth   Marriott Broken SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:37:00 21:00:00 21:40:00 22:20:00 22:45:00
172 Jason   bramich SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:37:30 21:00:30 21:40:30 22:20:30 22:45:30
173 Nigel   Garrood Mbnut   & son SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:38:00 21:01:00 21:41:00 22:21:00 22:46:00
174 andy   woodhouse SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:38:30 21:01:30 21:41:30 22:21:30 22:46:30
175 Eddie   Jenkinson SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:39:00 21:02:00 21:42:00 22:22:00 22:47:00
176 James   Tudor Jones Bikegoo SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:39:30 21:02:30 21:42:30 22:22:30 22:47:30
177 jim   barrow South   Downs MTB Skills.com SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:40:00 21:03:00 21:43:00 22:23:00 22:48:00
178 Glyn   Cheesman SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:40:30 21:03:30 21:43:30 22:23:30 22:48:30
179 Nick   Morrish SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:41:00 21:04:00 21:44:00 22:24:00 22:49:00
180 Mark   O’Donnell SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:41:30 21:04:30 21:44:30 22:24:30 22:49:30
181 Mike   Norman SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:42:00 21:05:00 21:45:00 22:25:00 22:50:00
182 Jamie   Newhouse Fat   Ginger Racing SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:42:30 21:05:30 21:45:30 22:25:30 22:50:30
183 Dave   Bergman Fat   Ginger Racing SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:43:00 21:06:00 21:46:00 22:26:00 22:51:00
184 Lance   Mead SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:43:30 21:06:30 21:46:30 22:26:30 22:51:30
185 robert   dupre fwcc SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:44:00 21:07:00 21:47:00 22:27:00 22:52:00
186 Kevin   Davies SPORT (Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:44:30 21:07:30 21:47:30 22:27:30 22:52:30
187 17:00-19:10 20:45:00 21:08:00 21:48:00 22:28:00 22:53:00
188 Chris   Flewitt Vertical   Technology SPORT (Super Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:45:30 21:08:30 21:48:30 22:28:30 22:53:30
189 charlie   mortleman 7   oaks tri club SPORT (Super Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:46:00 21:09:00 21:49:00 22:29:00 22:54:00
190 Phil Payter PPG Print SPORT (Super Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:46:30 21:09:30 21:49:30 22:29:30 22:54:30
191 Alex Cameron SPORT (Super Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:47:00 21:10:00 21:50:00 22:30:00 22:55:00
192 Karl Woodman QECP   Trail Collective SPORT (Super Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:47:30 21:10:30 21:50:30 22:30:30 22:55:30
193 curt   young QECP   Trail Collective SPORT (Super Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:48:00 21:11:00 21:51:00 22:31:00 22:56:00
194 graeme ousby SPORT (Super Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:48:30 21:11:30 21:51:30 22:31:30 22:56:30
195 Neil Jenkinson SPORT (Super Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:49:00 21:12:00 21:52:00 22:32:00 22:57:00
196 Dez Brewster Soft   Southern Shandy Drinker SPORT (Super Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:49:30 21:12:30 21:52:30 22:32:30 22:57:30
197 Alan   Richardson Kreek   Racing SPORT (Super Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:50:00 21:13:00 21:53:00 22:33:00 22:58:00
198 Lawrence   Curzon SPORT (Super Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:50:30 21:13:30 21:53:30 22:33:30 22:58:30
199 Jeremy Benham Muddy   Moles SPORT (Super Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:51:00 21:14:00 21:54:00 22:34:00 22:59:00
200 Andrew   James Cannon Muddy   Moles SPORT (Super Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:51:30 21:14:30 21:54:30 22:34:30 22:59:30
201 Dave Jones SPORT (Super Veteran) 17:00-19:10 20:52:00 21:15:00 21:55:00 22:35:00 23:00:00