QECP Collective Classic Summer Enduro 2015: Rider start times

QECP Collective Classic Summer Enduro 2015: Rider start times

No. First Name Club/Sponsor Category Start Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5
                   
1 Oliver Carter Ride.io PRO (Mens) 12:00:00 12:20:00 12:58:00 13:36:00 14:14:00 14:52:00
2 Aidan Burrill Swinley Bike Hub PRO (Mens) 12:00:20 12:20:20 12:58:20 13:36:20 14:14:20 14:52:20
3 Adam Harding  Solent Cycles PRO (Mens) 12:00:40 12:20:40 12:58:40 13:36:40 14:14:40 14:52:40
4 Chris Smith Windwave PRO (Mens) 12:01:00 12:21:00 12:59:00 13:37:00 14:15:00 14:53:00
5 Benjamin Marks Cycleworks PRO (Mens) 12:01:20 12:21:20 12:59:20 13:37:20 14:15:20 14:53:20
6 John Owen Vee tires PRO (Mens) 12:01:40 12:21:40 12:59:40 13:37:40 14:15:40 14:53:40
7 Alistair mclean fatcreations & geared bikes PRO (Mens) 12:02:00 12:22:00 13:00:00 13:38:00 14:16:00 14:54:00
8 Rob Francis   PRO (Mens) 12:02:20 12:22:20 13:00:20 13:38:20 14:16:20 14:54:20
9 Charlie Smith   PRO (Mens) 12:02:40 12:22:40 13:00:40 13:38:40 14:16:40 14:54:40
10 Ruairi Phelan Kreek Racing Team PRO (Mens) 12:03:00 12:23:00 13:01:00 13:39:00 14:17:00 14:55:00
11 Tom Parker Kreek Racing Team PRO (Mens) 12:03:20 12:23:20 13:01:20 13:39:20 14:17:20 14:55:20
13 Daniel Maxey     Solent Cycles PRO (Mens) 12:03:40 12:23:40 13:01:40 13:39:40 14:17:40 14:55:40
14 George Marriott Land of Mud & Glory SPORT (Senior) 12:04:00 12:24:00 13:02:00 13:40:00 14:18:00 14:56:00
15 Craig Ponting     Solent Cycles SPORT (Senior) 12:04:20 12:24:20 13:02:20 13:40:20 14:18:20 14:56:20
16 Adam Spendlove  Solent Cycles SPORT (Senior) 12:04:40 12:24:40 13:02:40 13:40:40 14:18:40 14:56:40
17 Aaron Windebank    Solent Cycles SPORT (Senior) 12:05:00 12:25:00 13:03:00 13:41:00 14:19:00 14:57:00
18 Jack Malone   SPORT (Senior) 12:05:20 12:25:20 13:03:20 13:41:20 14:19:20 14:57:20
19 Steven Atkinson Brighton MTB SPORT (Senior) 12:05:40 12:25:40 13:03:40 13:41:40 14:19:40 14:57:40
20 Elliot Gilmartin Muddymoles SPORT (Senior) 12:06:00 12:26:00 13:04:00 13:42:00 14:20:00 14:58:00
21 Daniel Locks D&D Cycles/Gearmechhanger.com SPORT (Senior) 12:06:20 12:26:20 13:04:20 13:42:20 14:20:20 14:58:20
22 Stuart McCarthy Brighton MTB SPORT (Senior) 12:06:40 12:26:40 13:04:40 13:42:40 14:20:40 14:58:40
23 Samuel Trewin   SPORT (Senior) 12:07:00 12:27:00 13:05:00 13:43:00 14:21:00 14:59:00
24 Jack ferryman Team stealth SPORT (Senior) 12:07:20 12:27:20 13:05:20 13:43:20 14:21:20 14:59:20
25 Sam Potter   SPORT (Senior) 12:07:40 12:27:40 13:05:40 13:43:40 14:21:40 14:59:40
26 Martyn Nicholas   SPORT (Senior) 12:08:00 12:28:00 13:06:00 13:44:00 14:22:00 15:00:00
28 Stu Adams   Solent Cycles SPORT (Masters) 12:08:40 12:28:40 13:06:40 13:44:40 14:22:40 15:00:40
29 Leighton Jones SPORT (Masters) 12:09:00 12:29:00 13:07:00 13:45:00 14:23:00 15:01:00
30 Kev Duckworth PMBA/Empire Cycles SPORT (Masters) 12:09:20 12:29:20 13:07:20 13:45:20 14:23:20 15:01:20
31 Steve Jones The Riders’ Guild SPORT (Masters) 12:09:40 12:29:40 13:07:40 13:45:40 14:23:40 15:01:40
32 Tomas KUPSTYS Bird Cycleworks SPORT (Masters) 12:10:00 12:30:00 13:08:00 13:46:00 14:24:00 15:02:00
33 joe malone   SPORT (Masters) 12:10:20 12:30:20 13:08:20 13:46:20 14:24:20 15:02:20
34 Joe Manz GTR SPORT (Masters) 12:10:40 12:30:40 13:08:40 13:46:40 14:24:40 15:02:40
35 Paul Marsden Velocity SPORT (Masters) 12:11:00 12:31:00 13:09:00 13:47:00 14:25:00 15:03:00
36 Andrew Gardiner Gravity Project SPORT (Masters) 12:11:20 12:31:20 13:09:20 13:47:20 14:25:20 15:03:20
37 Darren Alford Empire Cycles/DC Cycles SPORT (Masters) 12:11:40 12:31:40 13:09:40 13:47:40 14:25:40 15:03:40
38 Ady Chaplin Team Stealth SPORT (Masters) 12:12:00 12:32:00 13:10:00 13:48:00 14:26:00 15:04:00
39 Christopher Jones Team Stealth SPORT (Masters) 12:12:20 12:32:20 13:10:20 13:48:20 14:26:20 15:04:20
40 David Bishop Brighton MTB SPORT (Masters) 12:12:40 12:32:40 13:10:40 13:48:40 14:26:40 15:04:40
41 Robert gutteridge Brighton mtb SPORT (Masters) 12:13:00 12:33:00 13:11:00 13:49:00 14:27:00 15:05:00
42 Marco Guerreiro Brighton MTB SPORT (Masters) 12:13:20 12:33:20 13:11:20 13:49:20 14:27:20 15:05:20
43 Simon Brealry   SPORT (Masters) 12:13:40 12:33:40 13:11:40 13:49:40 14:27:40 15:05:40
44 Michael harrison   SPORT (Masters) 12:14:00 12:34:00 13:12:00 13:50:00 14:28:00 15:06:00
45 Jay Shaw Whisper bikes SPORT (Masters) 12:14:20 12:34:20 13:12:20 13:50:20 14:28:20 15:06:20
46 Jors Opperman Whisper bikes SPORT (Masters) 12:14:40 12:34:40 13:12:40 13:50:40 14:28:40 15:06:40
47 Marcin Bialas Whisper bikes SPORT (Masters) 12:15:00 12:35:00 13:13:00 13:51:00 14:29:00 15:07:00
48 Chris Kimberly   SPORT (Masters) 12:15:20 12:35:20 13:13:20 13:51:20 14:29:20 15:07:20
49 Geoff  Vee tires SPORT (Masters) 12:15:40 12:35:40 13:13:40 13:51:40 14:29:40 15:07:40
50 Ian Smith   SPORT (Masters) 12:16:00 12:36:00 13:14:00 13:52:00 14:30:00 15:08:00
51 Aaron Phethean Dad’s Army SPORT (Masters) 12:16:20 12:36:20 13:14:20 13:52:20 14:30:20 15:08:20
52 Darren Jenkins Dad’s Army SPORT (Masters) 12:16:40 12:36:40 13:14:40 13:52:40 14:30:40 15:08:40
53 Paul Whitlock Dads Army SPORT (Masters) 12:17:00 12:37:00 13:15:00 13:53:00 14:31:00 15:09:00
54 Al Bowen HFRS SPORT (Masters) 12:17:20 12:37:20 13:15:20 13:53:20 14:31:20 15:09:20
55 James Angove HFRS SPORT (Masters) 12:17:40 12:37:40 13:15:40 13:53:40 14:31:40 15:09:40
56 Graeme Bowler   SPORT (Masters) 12:18:00 12:38:00 13:16:00 13:54:00 14:32:00 15:10:00
57 Gavin ward Theridersguild.com SPORT (Masters) 12:18:20 12:38:20 13:16:20 13:54:20 14:32:20 15:10:20
58 Robert Stacey   SPORT (Masters) 12:18:40 12:38:40 13:16:40 13:54:40 14:32:40 15:10:40
59 Christian Willson Millanders SPORT (Masters) 12:19:00 12:39:00 13:17:00 13:55:00 14:33:00 15:11:00
60 Daniel Peter English   SPORT (Masters) 12:19:20 12:39:20 13:17:20 13:55:20 14:33:20 15:11:20
61 martin lewis   SPORT (Masters) 12:19:40 12:39:40 13:17:40 13:55:40 14:33:40 15:11:40
62 Liam Gibbons Liam Gibbons SPORT (Masters) 12:20:00 12:40:00 13:18:00 13:56:00 14:34:00 15:12:00
63 Matthew Bailey Riviera Bike SPORT (Masters) 12:20:20 12:40:20 13:18:20 13:56:20 14:34:20 15:12:20
64 Adrian Ellis   SPORT (Masters) 12:20:40 12:40:40 13:18:40 13:56:40 14:34:40 15:12:40
65 Will thomas   SPORT (Masters) 12:21:00 12:41:00 13:19:00 13:57:00 14:35:00 15:13:00
66 Laurence Newland   SPORT (Masters) 12:21:20 12:41:20 13:19:20 13:57:20 14:35:20 15:13:20
68 Andrew M Poulter   SPORT (Veteran) 12:22:00 12:42:00 13:20:00 13:58:00 14:36:00 15:14:00
69 Graham Goodyear   SPORT (Veteran) 12:22:20 12:42:20 13:20:20 13:58:20 14:36:20 15:14:20
70 Russell Mears   SPORT (Veteran) 12:22:40 12:42:40 13:20:40 13:58:40 14:36:40 15:14:40
71 Jonathan Broughton The Riders’ Guild SPORT (Veteran) 12:23:00 12:43:00 13:21:00 13:59:00 14:37:00 15:15:00
72 Simon coventry The Riders’ Guild SPORT (Veteran) 12:23:20 12:43:20 13:21:20 13:59:20 14:37:20 15:15:20
73 Mike Joseph Whisper bikes SPORT (Veteran) 12:23:40 12:43:40 13:21:40 13:59:40 14:37:40 15:15:40
74 Guy Theron Whisper bikes SPORT (Veteran) 12:24:00 12:44:00 13:22:00 14:00:00 14:38:00 15:16:00
75 Jason Ferreria Whisper bikes SPORT (Veteran) 12:24:20 12:44:20 13:22:20 14:00:20 14:38:20 15:16:20
76 Ian Woodley PPG Print SPORT (Veteran) 12:24:40 12:44:40 13:22:40 14:00:40 14:38:40 15:16:40
77 Dave Richardson PPG Print SPORT (Veteran) 12:25:00 12:45:00 13:23:00 14:01:00 14:39:00 15:17:00
78 Simon Burchett   SPORT (Veteran) 12:25:20 12:45:20 13:23:20 14:01:20 14:39:20 15:17:20
79 Mike norman SPORT (Veteran) 12:25:40 12:45:40 13:23:40 14:01:40 14:39:40 15:17:40
80 mark cosens   SPORT (Veteran) 12:26:00 12:46:00 13:24:00 14:02:00 14:40:00 15:18:00
81 Paul Foster   SPORT (Veteran) 12:26:20 12:46:20 13:24:20 14:02:20 14:40:20 15:18:20
82 Rich Harrison www.brightonmtb.org SPORT (Veteran) 12:26:40 12:46:40 13:24:40 14:02:40 14:40:40 15:18:40
83 Dave Bergman Fat Ginger Racing SPORT (Veteran) 12:27:00 12:47:00 13:25:00 14:03:00 14:41:00 15:19:00
84 Jamie Newhouse Fat Ginger Racing SPORT (Veteran) 12:27:20 12:47:20 13:25:20 14:03:20 14:41:20 15:19:20
85 Dave Hindle Fat Ginger Racing SPORT (Veteran) 12:27:40 12:47:40 13:25:40 14:03:40 14:41:40 15:19:40
86 Andy Roberts Vertical Technology SPORT (Veteran) 12:28:00 12:48:00 13:26:00 14:04:00 14:42:00 15:20:00
87 Leon Topps   Solent Cycles SPORT (Veteran) 12:28:20 12:48:20 13:26:20 14:04:20 14:42:20 15:20:20
88 Mike Paget  Solent Cycles SPORT (Veteran) 12:28:40 12:48:40 13:26:40 14:04:40 14:42:40 15:20:40
89 Régis Jacquemin Broccoli Marketing SPORT (Veteran) 12:29:00 12:49:00 13:27:00 14:05:00 14:43:00 15:21:00
90 Trevor riley Velocity SPORT (Veteran) 12:29:20 12:49:20 13:27:20 14:05:20 14:43:20 15:21:20
91 Cornelius Salgado-Nacke Velocity SPORT (Veteran) 12:29:40 12:49:40 13:27:40 14:05:40 14:43:40 15:21:40
92 Hendrik Badenhorst Dad’s army SPORT (Veteran) 12:30:00 12:50:00 13:28:00 14:06:00 14:44:00 15:22:00
94 PHILIP OLIVIER Dad’s Army SPORT (Veteran) 12:30:20 12:50:20 13:28:20 14:06:20 14:44:20 15:22:20
95 Mark Whitlock Dads Army SPORT (Veteran) 12:30:40 12:50:40 13:28:40 14:06:40 14:44:40 15:22:40
96 Colin Bean Muddymoles SPORT (Veteran) 12:31:00 12:51:00 13:29:00 14:07:00 14:45:00 15:23:00
97 simon pickford muddymoles SPORT (Veteran) 12:31:20 12:51:20 13:29:20 14:07:20 14:45:20 15:23:20
98 Kevin Davies   SPORT (Veteran) 12:31:40 12:51:40 13:29:40 14:07:40 14:45:40 15:23:40
103 Phil Payter PPG Print SPORT (Super Veteran) 12:32:40 12:52:40 13:30:40 14:08:40 14:46:40 15:24:40
104 Paul Jacobs PPG Print SPORT (Super Veteran) 12:33:00 12:53:00 13:31:00 14:09:00 14:47:00 15:25:00
105 Karl Woodman QECP Trail Collective SPORT (Super Veteran) 12:33:20 12:53:20 13:31:20 14:09:20 14:47:20 15:25:20
106 Alex Cameron   SPORT (Super Veteran) 12:33:40 12:53:40 13:31:40 14:09:40 14:47:40 15:25:40
107 Chris Flewitt   SPORT (Super Veteran) 12:34:00 12:54:00 13:32:00 14:10:00 14:48:00 15:26:00
108 Ian Robertson   SPORT (Super Veteran) 12:34:20 12:54:20 13:32:20 14:10:20 14:48:20 15:26:20
109 mark twist   SPORT (Super Veteran) 12:34:40 12:54:40 13:32:40 14:10:40 14:48:40 15:26:40
110 Jeremy Benham Muddy Moles SPORT (Super Veteran) 12:35:00 12:55:00 13:33:00 14:11:00 14:49:00 15:27:00
111 Andy Cannon Muddy Moles SPORT (Super Veteran) 12:35:20 12:55:20 13:33:20 14:11:20 14:49:20 15:27:20
112 Mike Gilson   SPORT (Super Veteran) 12:35:40 12:55:40 13:33:40 14:11:40 14:49:40 15:27:40
113 Chris Parker Kreek Racing SPORT (Super Veteran) 12:36:00 12:56:00 13:34:00 14:12:00 14:50:00 15:28:00
114 Alan Richardson Kreek Racing SPORT (Super Veteran) 12:36:20 12:56:20 13:34:20 14:12:20 14:50:20 15:28:20
115 Tim Trewin   SPORT (Super Veteran) 12:36:40 12:56:40 13:34:40 14:12:40 14:50:40 15:28:40
117 Beccy booth fatcreations & geared bikes WOMEN 12:37:20 12:57:20 13:35:20 14:13:20 14:51:20 15:29:20
118 Francie Arthur   WOMEN 12:37:40 12:57:40 13:35:40 14:13:40 14:51:40 15:29:40
119 Sarah Bedford   WOMEN 12:38:00 12:58:00 13:36:00 14:14:00 14:52:00 15:30:00
120 Ellen Flewitt   WOMEN 12:38:20 12:58:20 13:36:20 14:14:20 14:52:20 15:30:20
121 Claire Bailey Riviera Bike WOMEN 12:38:40 12:58:40 13:36:40 14:14:40 14:52:40 15:30:40
122 Natasha Litherland Natasha’n’pals WOMEN 12:39:00 12:59:00 13:37:00 14:15:00 14:53:00 15:31:00
123 Jenny Thomson Natasha’n’pals WOMEN 12:39:20 12:59:20 13:37:20 14:15:20 14:53:20 15:31:20
124 Anna Cipullo Natasha’n’pals WOMEN 12:39:40 12:59:40 13:37:40 14:15:40 14:53:40 15:31:40
125 Elizabeth Gilmour Bikesoup WOMEN 12:40:00 13:00:00 13:38:00 14:16:00 14:54:00 15:32:00
126 Sarah Chatwin   WOMEN 12:40:20 13:00:20 13:38:20 14:16:20 14:54:20 15:32:20
127 Nicola Winterbottom   WOMEN 12:40:40 13:00:40 13:38:40 14:16:40 14:54:40 15:32:40
128 Katrina Chaplin team stealth WOMEN 12:41:00 13:01:00 13:39:00 14:17:00 14:55:00 15:33:00
129 Jo Tucker team stealth WOMEN 12:41:20 13:01:20 13:39:20 14:17:20 14:55:20 15:33:20
138 Seb Mansfield The Riders’ Guild U18 12:44:20 13:04:20 13:42:20 14:20:20 14:58:20 15:36:20
139 Tom Davies Crank cycles U18 12:44:40 13:04:40 13:42:40 14:20:40 14:58:40 15:36:40
140 Elliott Carnell   U18 12:45:00 13:05:00 13:43:00 14:21:00 14:59:00 15:37:00
141 Alex Steward Kreek Racing Team U18 12:45:20 13:05:20 13:43:20 14:21:20 14:59:20 15:37:20
142 Joe Parker Kreek Racing Team U18 12:45:40 13:05:40 13:43:40 14:21:40 14:59:40 15:37:40
143       12:46:00 13:06:00 13:44:00 14:22:00 15:00:00 15:38:00
144 Henco Badenhorst Dad’s army U18 12:46:20 13:06:20 13:44:20 14:22:20 15:00:20 15:38:20
148 Matt Collins Team Mitchell Cycles HARDTAIL 12:47:40 13:07:40 13:45:40 14:23:40 15:01:40 15:39:40
149 Adrian Bedford   HARDTAIL 12:48:00 13:08:00 13:46:00 14:24:00 15:02:00 15:40:00
150 Ewan Parkin D&D Cycle/QECP Trail Collective HARDTAIL 12:48:20 13:08:20 13:46:20 14:24:20 15:02:20 15:40:20
151 James Michael Booth Cake & Cogs Enduro Club HARDTAIL 12:48:40 13:08:40 13:46:40 14:24:40 15:02:40 15:40:40
152 Scott Cordy Pedal Addiction HARDTAIL 12:49:00 13:09:00 13:47:00 14:25:00 15:03:00 15:41:00
153 Mark Harris   HARDTAIL 12:49:20 13:09:20 13:47:20 14:25:20 15:03:20 15:41:20
154 Aron Kennedy Brighton MTB HARDTAIL 12:49:40 13:09:40 13:47:40 14:25:40 15:03:40 15:41:40
155 Arron Rogers   HARDTAIL 12:50:00 13:10:00 13:48:00 14:26:00 15:04:00 15:42:00
156 Bartosz Tomala   HARDTAIL 12:50:20 13:10:20 13:48:20 14:26:20 15:04:20 15:42:20
157 James lee HARDTAIL 12:50:40 13:10:40 13:48:40 14:26:40 15:04:40 15:42:40
158 Dean Hewitt   HARDTAIL 12:51:00 13:11:00 13:49:00 14:27:00 15:05:00 15:43:00
159 Christian Wheeler Land of Mud & Glory FUN (Mens) 12:51:20 13:11:20 13:49:20 14:27:20 15:05:20 15:43:20
160 Ian Constable-Dakeyn Land of Mud & Glory FUN (Mens) 12:51:40 13:11:40 13:49:40 14:27:40 15:05:40 15:43:40
161 Chris Stagg Land of Mud & Glory FUN (Mens) 12:52:00 13:12:00 13:50:00 14:28:00 15:06:00 15:44:00
162 Chris Scullard   FUN (Mens) 12:52:20 13:12:20 13:50:20 14:28:20 15:06:20 15:44:20
163 Leon cook Velocity bikes FUN (Mens) 12:52:40 13:12:40 13:50:40 14:28:40 15:06:40 15:44:40
164 Adam Frost   FUN (Mens) 12:53:00 13:13:00 13:51:00 14:29:00 15:07:00 15:45:00
165 Philip Cole   FUN (Mens) 12:53:20 13:13:20 13:51:20 14:29:20 15:07:20 15:45:20
166 Chris Fancy   FUN (Mens) 12:53:40 13:13:40 13:51:40 14:29:40 15:07:40 15:45:40
167 Alex Montgomery Adoniz FUN (Mens) 12:54:00 13:14:00 13:52:00 14:30:00 15:08:00 15:46:00
168 mark myhill   FUN (Mens) 12:54:20 13:14:20 13:52:20 14:30:20 15:08:20 15:46:20
169 Tom Ogden Millanders FUN (Mens) 12:54:40 13:14:40 13:52:40 14:30:40 15:08:40 15:46:40
170 Justin Menhenett Team Decrepid FUN (Mens) 12:55:00 13:15:00 13:53:00 14:31:00 15:09:00 15:47:00
171 Dan Bright Team Decrepid FUN (Mens) 12:55:20 13:15:20 13:53:20 14:31:20 15:09:20 15:47:20
172 Andrew Vivian Newell Buster MTB FUN (Mens) 12:55:40 13:15:40 13:53:40 14:31:40 15:09:40 15:47:40
173 Phil J Baker Butser MTB FUN (Mens) 12:56:00 13:16:00 13:54:00 14:32:00 15:10:00 15:48:00
174 David Green Butser MTB FUN (Mens) 12:56:20 13:16:20 13:54:20 14:32:20 15:10:20 15:48:20
175 Paul Barr Butser MTB FUN (Mens) 12:56:40 13:16:40 13:54:40 14:32:40 15:10:40 15:48:40
176 Chris Hartridge Butser MTB FUN (Mens) 12:57:00 13:17:00 13:55:00 14:33:00 15:11:00 15:49:00
177 dave west Butser MTB FUN (Mens) 12:57:20 13:17:20 13:55:20 14:33:20 15:11:20 15:49:20
178 Joe Brodison Buster MTB FUN (Mens) 12:57:40 13:17:40 13:55:40 14:33:40 15:11:40 15:49:40
179 Neil smithson Proper mtb FUN (Mens) 12:58:00 13:18:00 13:56:00 14:34:00 15:12:00 15:50:00
180 richard saunders proper mtb FUN (Mens) 12:58:20 13:18:20 13:56:20 14:34:20 15:12:20 15:50:20
181 James blumire Proper mtb FUN (Mens) 12:58:40 13:18:40 13:56:40 14:34:40 15:12:40 15:50:40
182 Mark Pickwell Proper Mtber’s FUN (Mens) 12:59:00 13:19:00 13:57:00 14:35:00 15:13:00 15:51:00
183 Thomas Daniel Coombs   FUN (Mens) 12:59:20 13:19:20 13:57:20 14:35:20 15:13:20 15:51:20
184 Leo Harding   FUN (Mens) 12:59:40 13:19:40 13:57:40 14:35:40 15:13:40 15:51:40
185 Iain Laws   FUN (Mens) 13:00:00 13:20:00 13:58:00 14:36:00 15:14:00 15:52:00
186 Paul Morris   FUN (Mens) 13:00:20 13:20:20 13:58:20 14:36:20 15:14:20 15:52:20
187 charles hart Cake and Cogs Enduro Club FUN (Mens) 13:00:40 13:20:40 13:58:40 14:36:40 15:14:40 15:52:40
188 Tim Brown Tim&Rudi FUN (Mens) 13:01:00 13:21:00 13:59:00 14:37:00 15:15:00 15:53:00
189 Rudi Freeguard Tim&Rudi FUN (Mens) 13:01:20 13:21:20 13:59:20 14:37:20 15:15:20 15:53:20
190 Peter Murray Not Fast FUN (Mens) 13:01:40 13:21:40 13:59:40 14:37:40 15:15:40 15:53:40
191 Nick Marshall Not Fast FUN (Mens) 13:02:00 13:22:00 14:00:00 14:38:00 15:16:00 15:54:00
192 Alan Sanderson QECP Trail Collective FUN (Mens) 13:02:20 13:22:20 14:00:20 14:38:20 15:16:20 15:54:20
193 Martin Pegler QECP Trail Collective HARDTAIL 13:02:40 13:22:40 14:00:40 14:38:40 15:16:40 15:54:40
194 Nick Scott Big Boys Leagur FUN (Mens) 13:03:00 13:23:00 14:01:00 14:39:00 15:17:00 15:55:00
195 Kieron Howard Big Boys League FUN (Mens) 13:03:20 13:23:20 14:01:20 14:39:20 15:17:20 15:55:20
196 spencer swain   FUN (Mens) 13:03:40 13:23:40 14:01:40 14:39:40 15:17:40 15:55:40
197 James warner lapiyeti FUN (Mens) 13:04:00 13:24:00 14:02:00 14:40:00 15:18:00 15:56:00
198 Robbie Wingate Lapiyeti FUN (Mens) 13:04:20 13:24:20 14:02:20 14:40:20 15:18:20 15:56:20
199 Ben Woodling   FUN (Mens) 13:04:40 13:24:40 14:02:40 14:40:40 15:18:40 15:56:40
200 Mark Foster Ben Woodling FUN (Mens) 13:05:00 13:25:00 14:03:00 14:41:00 15:19:00 15:57:00
201 Tom Viner AllRideNow.co.uk FUN (Mens) 13:05:20 13:25:20 14:03:20 14:41:20 15:19:20 15:57:20
202 jake garrod decent concepts/sussex mountainbiking FUN (Mens) 13:05:40 13:25:40 14:03:40 14:41:40 15:19:40 15:57:40
203 lawrence everest sussex mountainbiking FUN (Mens) 13:06:00 13:26:00 14:04:00 14:42:00 15:20:00 15:58:00
204 John Hudson Robertsbridge Rough Riders FUN (Mens) 13:06:20 13:26:20 14:04:20 14:42:20 15:20:20 15:58:20
205 gavin parks RRR FUN (Mens) 13:06:40 13:26:40 14:04:40 14:42:40 15:20:40 15:58:40
206 Mark Jones   FUN (Mens) 13:07:00 13:27:00 14:05:00 14:43:00 15:21:00 15:59:00
207 Ben Moorey #teambean FUN (Mens) 13:07:20 13:27:20 14:05:20 14:43:20 15:21:20 15:59:20
208 Phillipa Hoyland #teambean FUN (Mens) 13:07:40 13:27:40 14:05:40 14:43:40 15:21:40 15:59:40
209 Simon Fludder #teambean FUN (Mens) 13:08:00 13:28:00 14:06:00 14:44:00 15:22:00 16:00:00
210 Philip Baker Petersfield Mountain Bikers FUN (Mens) 13:08:20 13:28:20 14:06:20 14:44:20 15:22:20 16:00:20
211 Scott Douglas   FUN (Mens) 13:08:40 13:28:40 14:06:40 14:44:40 15:22:40 16:00:40